First Name Last Name Chapter
Jaymar Agtang First Tee –  San Francisco
Rachana Ajjarapu First Tee –  Silicon Valley
Jude Anderson First Tee –  Indiana
Elijah Beland First Tee –  Eastern Michigan
Clare Bowen First Tee –  Howard County
Breonna Boyd First Tee –  Tennessee
Matthew Bui First Tee –  Greater New Orleans
Andrew Santiago Caldwell First Tee –  Pine Mountain
Athina Chen First Tee –  Silicon Valley
Julian Ciurlino First Tee –  Greater Philadelphia
Kyla Coaxum First Tee –  Greater Pasadena
Madison Cook First Tee –  Central Carolina
Daryn Dickens First Tee –  Greater Washington, DC
Elizabeth Dunn First Tee –  Connecticut
Jillian Fatkin First Tee –  Coastal Carolinas
Maya Fitzgerald First Tee –  West Michigan
Brandon Fowler First Tee –  North Florida
Chase Gallagher First Tee –  Fresno
Morgan Guzzo First Tee –  Benton Harbor
Brandon Jones First Tee –  Greater Charlotte
Charli Jones First Tee –  Greater Philadelphia
Owen Karches First Tee –  Western New York
Shamar Knox First Tee –  Greater Sacramento
Darius Laws First Tee –  Delaware
Jack Layman First Tee –  Phoenix
Charles Lu First Tee –  Greater Tyler
Daniel McKee First Tee –  Cleveland
Madison Miller First Tee –  Greater Chicago
Manyi Ngu First Tee –  North Florida
Kaylee Nguyen First Tee –  Gulf Coast
Jillian Parrino First Tee –  Metropolitan New York
LeAnn Phongsa First Tee –  Fresno
Sabrina Poole First Tee –  Greater Seattle
Ansh Rekhi First Tee –  Greater Washington, DC
Allison Robinson First Tee –  Sandhills
D’yan Robinson First Tee –  Greater Richmond
Miriam Salloum First Tee –  Greater Dallas
Ryan Shimony First Tee –  Florida Gold Coast
Drew Silman First Tee –  East Baton Rouge Parish
Abram Smith First Tee –  Tulsa
Ibrahim Soumahoro First Tee –  Greater Sacramento
Erin Strouse First Tee –  Canton
Jody Taller First Tee –  Greater Houston
Tora Timinsky First Tee –  Greater Portland
Helena Winterberg First Tee –  Greater Charlotte
Victoria Witouski First Tee –  Pittsburgh
Dawnbe Yu First Tee –  Tennessee
Kelly Yu First Tee –  Silicon Valley